NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 11Matt CalvertLW68475299+47701091.461.03
 10Brayden SchennC59346599+4155701.680.93
 15Scott GlennieC66325789+3650821.350.76
 20Aaron LewadniukRW65374986+43461401.320.71
 24Jay FehrC66265480+3745521.210.68
 4Colby RobakD71165066+569710.930.13
*21Toni RajalaRW60263763+3124501.050.40
 9Brent Raedeke (total) click to view the entire list for Brent RaedekeC72233356+1695900.781.32
 17Shayne Wiebe (total) click to view the entire list for Shayne WiebeLW65232750+876830.771.17
 12Travis Hamonic (total) click to view the entire list for Travis HamonicD41113344+1265701.071.59
*26Alexander UrbomD66122133+4587500.501.32
 16Mark StoneRW39111728+1325200.720.64
*27Michael FerlandLW6191928+1685100.461.39
 3Brodie MelnychukD7271724+4650100.330.69
 7Mark SchneiderD6091221+2227200.350.45
 28Darren BestlandD7021921+29106000.301.51
 8Brenden WalkerRW5991019+828000.320.47
 22Jordan HaleD704711+583010.161.19
 19Jesse SinatynskiC277310+66000.370.22
 14Paul Van de Velde (total) click to view the entire list for Paul Van de VeldeC355510+830000.290.86
 25Paul CiarelliC552810-442100.180.76
Not active on this team17Jordan DePapeC22448-416200.360.73
*32Ryley MillerD60055+6124000.082.07
 23Jesse HallC17033-46000.180.35
 1Jacob De Serres (total) click to view the entire list for Jacob De SerresG3503302000.090.06
Not active on this team14Del CowanLW7202+37010.291.00
Not active on this team29Brendan RouseC602200000.330.00
Not active on this team9Klarc WilsonRW18022-312000.110.67
 35Andrew HayesG4202204000.050.10
 18Wheaton KingLW10101-17000.100.70
Not active on this team2Dallas EhrhardtD12011-211000.080.92
*5Rene HunterD1000+10000.000.00
 5Kyle KrzyzaniakD100000000.000.00
 1Ty RimmerG100000000.000.00
 34Stephane RobidouxD2000-20000.000.00
* indicates Rookie