NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 11Matt CalvertLW68475299+47701091.461.03
 10Brayden SchennC59346599+4155701.680.93
 15Scott GlennieC66325789+3650821.350.76
 20Aaron LewadniukRW65374986+43461401.320.71
 24Jay FehrC66265480+3745521.210.68
 4Colby RobakD71165066+569710.930.13
*21Toni RajalaRW60263763+3124501.050.40
 9Brent Raedeke (total) click to view the entire list for Brent RaedekeC72233356+1695900.781.32
 17Shayne Wiebe (total) click to view the entire list for Shayne WiebeLW65232750+876830.771.17
 12Travis Hamonic (total) click to view the entire list for Travis HamonicD41113344+1265701.071.59
*26Alexander UrbomD66122133+4587500.501.32
 16Mark StoneRW39111728+1325200.720.64
*27Michael FerlandLW6191928+1685100.461.39
 3Brodie MelnychukD7271724+4650100.330.69
 7Mark SchneiderD6091221+2227200.350.45
 28Darren BestlandD7021921+29106000.301.51
 8Brenden WalkerRW5991019+828000.320.47
 22Jordan HaleD704711+583010.161.19
 19Jesse SinatynskiC277310+66000.370.22
 14Paul Van de Velde (total) click to view the entire list for Paul Van de VeldeC355510+830000.290.86
 25Paul CiarelliC552810-442100.180.76
Not active on this team17Jordan DePapeC22448-416200.360.73
*32Ryley MillerD60055+6124000.082.07
 23Jesse HallC17033-46000.180.35
 1Jacob De Serres (total) click to view the entire list for Jacob De SerresG3503302000.090.06
Not active on this team14Del CowanLW7202+37010.291.00
Not active on this team29Brendan RouseC602200000.330.00
Not active on this team9Klarc WilsonRW18022-312000.110.67
 35Andrew HayesG4202204000.050.10
 18Wheaton KingLW10101-17000.100.70
Not active on this team2Dallas EhrhardtD12011-211000.080.92
*5Rene HunterD1000+10000.000.00
 5Kyle KrzyzaniakD100000000.000.00
 1Ty RimmerG100000000.000.00
 34Stephane RobidouxD2000-20000.000.00
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

August 26 / 2014

 
Swift Current
7:00 MDT
Moose Jaw
 
 
 

August 28 / 2014

 
Moose Jaw
7:00 MDT
Regina
 
 
 

August 29 / 2014

 
Seattle
11:30 PDT
Tri-City
 
 
 
Lethbridge
3:00 MDT
Prince Albert
 
 
 
Spokane
3:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 
Calgary
7:00 MDT
Regina
 
 
 
Vancouver
7:00 PDT
Kamloops
 
 
 
Victoria
7:00 PDT
Everett
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

2014 MasterCard Memorial Cup

Fan Poll

Which WHL player selected in the 1st round of the 2014 NHL Draft will most likely play in the NHL next season?