NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 10Brayden SchennC158111902311.270.13
 11Matt CalvertLW159716+215131.071.00
 20Aaron LewadniukRW15681408400.930.53
 9Brent RaedekeC155712+416110.801.07
 4Colby RobakD153912+12100.800.13
 12Travis HamonicD154711-223200.731.53
 17Shayne WiebeLW152911+414000.730.93
 15Scott GlennieC153710+214100.670.93
 24Jay FehrC12189-720000.751.67
*21Toni RajalaRW15437-88100.470.53
*26Alexander UrbomD15437+617000.471.13
 3Brodie MelnychukD15066+68000.400.53
 8Brenden WalkerRW12235-12000.420.17
*27Michael FerlandLW15314+18000.270.53
 16Mark StoneRW15134+14000.270.27
 7Mark SchneiderD15022-17000.130.47
 25Paul CiarelliC15101+36000.070.40
 28Darren BestlandD601107000.171.17
*32Ryley MillerD100002000.002.00
 19Jesse SinatynskiC100000000.000.00
 35Andrew HayesG300002000.000.67
*5Jordan FransooD400000000.000.00
 22Jordan HaleD9000-210000.001.11
 1Jacob De SerresG1200000000.000.00
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

April 23 / 2014

 
Edmonton
4
1
Medicine Hat
Final
 
 
 
Kelowna
1
5
Portland
Final
 
 
 

April 25 / 2014

 
Portland
7:05 PDT
Kelowna
 
 
 

April 26 / 2014

 
Medicine Hat
7:00 MDT
Edmonton
 
 
 

April 27 / 2014

 
Kelowna
2:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 

April 28 / 2014

 
Edmonton
7:00 MDT
Medicine Hat
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

WIN WITH RE/MAX!