NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 10Brayden SchennC158111902311.270.13
 11Matt CalvertLW159716+215131.071.00
 20Aaron LewadniukRW15681408400.930.53
 9Brent RaedekeC155712+416110.801.07
 4Colby RobakD153912+12100.800.13
 12Travis HamonicD154711-223200.731.53
 17Shayne WiebeLW152911+414000.730.93
 15Scott GlennieC153710+214100.670.93
 24Jay FehrC12189-720000.751.67
*21Toni RajalaRW15437-88100.470.53
*26Alexander UrbomD15437+617000.471.13
 3Brodie MelnychukD15066+68000.400.53
 8Brenden WalkerRW12235-12000.420.17
*27Michael FerlandLW15314+18000.270.53
 16Mark StoneRW15134+14000.270.27
 7Mark SchneiderD15022-17000.130.47
 25Paul CiarelliC15101+36000.070.40
 28Darren BestlandD601107000.171.17
*32Ryley MillerD100002000.002.00
 19Jesse SinatynskiC100000000.000.00
 35Andrew HayesG300002000.000.67
*5Jordan FransooD400000000.000.00
 22Jordan HaleD9000-210000.001.11
 1Jacob De SerresG1200000000.000.00
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

August 26 / 2014

 
Swift Current
7:00 MDT
Moose Jaw
 
 
 

August 28 / 2014

 
Moose Jaw
7:00 MDT
Regina
 
 
 

August 29 / 2014

 
Seattle
11:30 PDT
Tri-City
 
 
 
Lethbridge
3:00 MDT
Prince Albert
 
 
 
Spokane
3:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 
Calgary
7:00 MDT
Regina
 
 
 
Vancouver
7:00 PDT
Kamloops
 
 
 
Victoria
7:00 PDT
Everett
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

2014 MasterCard Memorial Cup

Fan Poll

Which WHL player selected in the 1st round of the 2014 NHL Draft will most likely play in the NHL next season?