NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 19Ryan JohansenC63405292+44641021.461.02
 14Craig Cunningham (total) click to view the entire list for Craig CunninghamC71276087+1956611.230.79
*27Sven BärtschiLW66345185+23741101.291.12
 8Ty RattieRW67285179+2055601.180.82
 22Nino NiederreiterLW55412970+28671201.271.22
 18Brad RossLW67313869+29171821.032.55
 7Joseph MorrowD6094049+2367600.821.12
 2Troy RutkowskiD72103747+2465510.650.90
 37Taylor AronsonD7153237+3681110.521.14
 17Riley BoychukLW60181735+5148300.582.47
*28Brendan LeipsicC68161733+1350200.490.74
 11Oliver GabrielLW41112132+636120.780.88
*51Derrick PouliotD6652530+1338100.450.58
Not active on this team16Spencer BennettLW3712921+526300.570.70
 25Taylor PetersC7281119+547030.260.65
*44William WrennD2921113+2517000.450.59
 26Tyler WotherspoonD6421012073000.191.14
 6Brett PonichD4501212+2360000.271.33
 23Seth SwensonRW593710038100.170.64
 55Tayler JordanLW60369+2121000.152.02
Not active on this team9Teal BurnsC32167+426100.220.81
*40Jason TrottC32213-214000.090.44
*4Josh HansonD43123-110000.070.23
*15Pearce EvistonC210100000.500.00
 24Gasper KopitarC2101-10100.500.00
*33Nicolas PetanC3011+10000.330.00
 30Keith HamiltonG2801100000.040.00
 31Mac CarruthG48011019000.020.40
 36Tyler ParkerLW100000000.000.00
 36David WattD100000000.000.00
 34Ian CurtisG200000000.000.00
 44Liam DarraghRW2000-17000.003.50
 47Stephane RobidouxD2000-20000.000.00
*15Adam SmithC200005000.002.50
*41Ryley BennefieldLW300000000.000.00
 24Matthew IusRW300005000.001.67
*39Brayden LowC4000-10000.000.00
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

September 19 / 2014

 
Regina
7:30 CDT
Brandon
 
 
 
Medicine Hat
7:00 MDT
Lethbridge
 
 
 
Saskatoon
7:00 MDT
Prince Albert
 
 
 
Kootenay
7:00 MDT
Red Deer
 
 
 
Moose Jaw
7:00 MDT
Swift Current
 
 
 
Victoria
7:00 PDT
Kamloops
 
 
 
Seattle
7:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

RE/MAX HOME TEAM CONTEST

Fan Poll

Which WHL player selected in the 1st round of the 2014 NHL Draft will most likely play in the NHL next season?