NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 14Rhyse DienoRW48273259+178601.230.17
 10Turner ElsonLW64263157+2660530.890.94
 24Mathew DumbaD62162642+1080610.681.29
 22Tyson NessLW72192039-428410.540.39
 19Brooks MaxwellRW71102939+824110.550.34
 16Joel HamiltonLW7093039+145420.560.64
 27Matt BelleriveRW69152136-649200.520.71
 23Brady Gaudet (total) click to view the entire list for Brady  GaudetD6552025+1159100.380.91
*21Wyatt JohnsonC56101020+344030.360.79
 11Cory MilletteLW4710919-622100.400.47
*4Haydn FleuryD6641519+421100.290.32
*9Conner BleackleyC669918-428200.270.42
 12Dominik VolekLW329817-414300.530.44
Not active on this team14Charles InglisC2111314-836700.671.71
 2Devan FafardD6711011+1198000.161.46
*20Christian Stockl (total) click to view the entire list for Christian StocklRW623710-523000.160.37
 7Brandon Underwood (total) click to view the entire list for Brandon UnderwoodD692810+799000.141.43
 17Jordan DePape (total) click to view the entire list for Jordan DePapeRW19527+110300.370.53
Not active on this team25Marc McCoyC28156+131000.211.11
*18Scott FeserLW31156-59000.190.29
 8Kayle DoetzelD49066-420000.120.41
 5Cody Thiel D52415-1137000.100.71
*6Kevin PochukD32235-610000.160.31
Not active on this team23Adam KambeitzLW9044-110000.441.11
Not active on this team12Colten MayorLW1130308100.270.73
Not active on this team17Chad RobinsonLW9112+10000.220.00
*15Jesse MillerLW26022-813000.080.50
Not active on this team17Filip VaskoLW4101+12000.250.50
 31Bolton PouliotG2001102000.050.10
*26Riley BoomgaardenD21011-728000.051.33
Not active on this team6Stephen HakD1000+12000.002.00
 30Spencer TremblayG100000000.000.00
*12Adam MusilC3000-10000.000.00
*33Grant NaherniakG300000000.000.00
*25Vukie MpofuLW4000-10000.000.00
*17Grayson PawlenchukLW4000-30000.000.00
*15Hunter SmithRW4000-10000.000.00
 28Austin Ferguson (total) click to view the entire list for Austin FergusonRW6000-32000.000.33
*3Jan BittnerD14000-925000.001.79
 35Patrik BartosakG55000012000.000.22
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

April 23 / 2014

 
Edmonton
7:00 MDT
Medicine Hat
 
 
 
Kelowna
7:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 

April 25 / 2014

 
Portland
7:05 PDT
Kelowna
 
 
 

April 26 / 2014

 
Medicine Hat
7:00 MDT
Edmonton
 
 
 

April 27 / 2014

 
Kelowna
2:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 

April 28 / 2014

 
Edmonton
7:00 MDT
Medicine Hat
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

WIN WITH RE/MAX!

Fan Poll

Who will be named 2014 WHL Rookie of the Year?