NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 17Adam LowryLW72454388+181021461.221.42
 28Coda GordonLW70174259-321600.840.30
 21Graham BlackC68242650+433700.740.49
 7Reece ScarlettD6794049+1466200.730.99
 10Colby CaveC72212041+139420.570.54
 14Ryon MoserLW72182240+1113600.560.18
 39Levi BewsRW60211536+1657300.600.95
 12Jay Merkley (total) click to view the entire list for Jay MerkleyC73161430014300.410.19
 19Chance LundLW67161329-544020.430.66
 24Richard NedomlelD7272128-13105300.391.46
 2Dillon HeatheringtonD7142327+2580200.381.13
*5Brycen MartinD6721719+332100.280.48
Not active on this team26Josh DerkoLW313811-468100.352.19
*29Tanner LeSannC675510-8119100.151.78
 3Dalton ReumD721910-1064100.140.89
*25Zac MackayC71437-1239010.100.55
*36Justin SpagrudLW39325+26100.130.15
 16Brent Benson (total) click to view the entire list for Brent BensonC21055-521000.241.00
 18Daniel DaleLW70033-1189000.041.27
*4Brett Lernout (total) click to view the entire list for Brett LernoutD59112-443000.030.73
*41Eetu LaurikainenG6002204000.030.07
Not active on this team6Graeme CraigD11011+213000.091.18
*20Denis BoscLW29011-112000.030.41
*32Jordan WittmanRW100000000.000.00
*15Glenn GawdinC200000000.000.00
Not active on this team4Eric WalkerD3000+15000.001.67
*1Steven MylandG400000000.000.00
*23Dakota OdgersC8000+112000.001.50
*30Landon BowG1400004000.000.29
*27Bobby ZinkanD49000-728000.000.57
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

August 26 / 2014

 
Swift Current
7:00 MDT
Moose Jaw
 
 
 

August 28 / 2014

 
Moose Jaw
7:00 MDT
Regina
 
 
 

August 29 / 2014

 
Seattle
11:30 PDT
Tri-City
 
 
 
Lethbridge
3:00 MDT
Prince Albert
 
 
 
Spokane
3:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 
Calgary
7:00 MDT
Regina
 
 
 
Vancouver
7:00 PDT
Kamloops
 
 
 
Victoria
7:00 PDT
Everett
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

2014 MasterCard Memorial Cup

Fan Poll

Which WHL player selected in the 1st round of the 2014 NHL Draft will most likely play in the NHL next season?