NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 17Adam LowryLW72454388+181021461.221.42
 28Coda GordonLW70174259-321600.840.30
 21Graham BlackC68242650+433700.740.49
 7Reece ScarlettD6794049+1466200.730.99
 10Colby CaveC72212041+139420.570.54
 14Ryon MoserLW72182240+1113600.560.18
 39Levi BewsRW60211536+1657300.600.95
 12Jay Merkley (total) click to view the entire list for Jay MerkleyC73161430014300.410.19
 19Chance LundLW67161329-544020.430.66
 24Richard NedomlelD7272128-13105300.391.46
 2Dillon HeatheringtonD7142327+2580200.381.13
*5Brycen MartinD6721719+332100.280.48
Not active on this team26Josh DerkoLW313811-468100.352.19
*29Tanner LeSannC675510-8119100.151.78
 3Dalton ReumD721910-1064100.140.89
*25Zac MackayC71437-1239010.100.55
*36Justin SpagrudLW39325+26100.130.15
 16Brent Benson (total) click to view the entire list for Brent BensonC21055-521000.241.00
 18Daniel DaleLW70033-1189000.041.27
*4Brett Lernout (total) click to view the entire list for Brett LernoutD59112-443000.030.73
*41Eetu LaurikainenG6002204000.030.07
Not active on this team6Graeme CraigD11011+213000.091.18
*20Denis BoscLW29011-112000.030.41
*32Jordan WittmanRW100000000.000.00
*15Glenn GawdinC200000000.000.00
Not active on this team4Eric WalkerD3000+15000.001.67
*1Steven MylandG400000000.000.00
*23Dakota OdgersC8000+112000.001.50
*30Landon BowG1400004000.000.29
*27Bobby ZinkanD49000-728000.000.57
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

April 18 / 2014

 
Medicine Hat
7:00 MDT
Edmonton
 
 
 
Portland
7:35 PDT
Kelowna
 
 
 

April 19 / 2014

 
Portland
7:05 PDT
Kelowna
 
 
 

April 20 / 2014

 
Medicine Hat
4:00 MDT
Edmonton
 
 
 

April 22 / 2014

 
Edmonton
7:00 MDT
Medicine Hat
 
 
 
Kelowna
7:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 

April 23 / 2014

 
Edmonton
7:00 MDT
Medicine Hat
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

WIN WITH RE/MAX!

Fan Poll

Who will be named 2014 WHL Rookie of the Year?