NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 19Nicolas PetanC633578113+47691231.791.10
 27Oliver BjorkstrandRW695059109+44361741.580.52
 28Brendan LeipsicLW60395291+281111001.521.85
 9Chase De LeoC72394281+4936921.120.50
 20Taylor LeierLW62374279+48421241.270.68
 51Derrick PouliotD58175370+40741001.211.28
 7Paul BittnerLW63222749+2527400.780.43
*18Garrett HaarD6173845+3255100.740.90
 13Keegan IversonC67222042+1670700.631.04
*22Alex SchoenbornRW72181836+19121100.501.68
 23Dominic TurgeonC65102131+1831220.480.48
 24Mathew DumbaD2681624+3137500.921.42
 42Layne ViveirosD6331720+2132000.320.51
 4Josh HansonD6821618+1737000.260.54
*2Anton CederholmD7141216+4295100.231.34
*44Keoni TexeiraD6521416+2130000.250.46
 17Adam RossignolC484913043010.270.90
 11Adam De ChamplainC436410-494110.232.19
Not active on this team12Presten KopeckC244610+66000.420.25
*3Ethan PriceRW67448-930000.120.45
*15Tyson PredinchukRW20213+22000.150.10
 14Shane McColganC10033-818000.301.80
 6Shaun MacPhersonD29033-124000.100.83
*39Colton VelosoRW6011-20000.170.00
 30Corbin Boes (total) click to view the entire list for Corbin BoesG5101102000.020.04
*38Reed MorisonC2000+20000.000.00
*5Zach PatersonD3000-10000.000.00
*31Adin HillG400000000.000.00
*43Skyler McKenzieC500000000.000.00
*29Justin GreerD6000+12000.000.33
Not active on this team33Jarrod SchamerhornG1000000000.000.00
Not active on this team41Steven AlldridgeLW24000-454000.002.25
 1Brendan BurkeG4800004000.000.08
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

April 23 / 2014

 
Edmonton
4
1
Medicine Hat
Final
 
 
 
Kelowna
1
5
Portland
Final
 
 
 

April 25 / 2014

 
Portland
7:05 PDT
Kelowna
 
 
 

April 26 / 2014

 
Medicine Hat
7:00 MDT
Edmonton
 
 
 

April 27 / 2014

 
Kelowna
2:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 

April 28 / 2014

 
Edmonton
7:00 MDT
Medicine Hat
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

WIN WITH RE/MAX!