NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 19Nicolas PetanC633578113+47691231.791.10
 27Oliver BjorkstrandRW695059109+44361741.580.52
 28Brendan LeipsicLW60395291+281111001.521.85
 9Chase De LeoC72394281+4936921.120.50
 20Taylor LeierLW62374279+48421241.270.68
 51Derrick PouliotD58175370+40741001.211.28
 7Paul BittnerLW63222749+2527400.780.43
*18Garrett HaarD6173845+3255100.740.90
 13Keegan IversonC67222042+1670700.631.04
*22Alex SchoenbornRW72181836+19121100.501.68
 23Dominic TurgeonC65102131+1831220.480.48
 24Mathew DumbaD2681624+3137500.921.42
 42Layne ViveirosD6331720+2132000.320.51
 4Josh HansonD6821618+1737000.260.54
*2Anton CederholmD7141216+4295100.231.34
*44Keoni TexeiraD6521416+2130000.250.46
 17Adam RossignolC484913043010.270.90
 11Adam De ChamplainC436410-494110.232.19
Not active on this team12Presten KopeckC244610+66000.420.25
*3Ethan PriceRW67448-930000.120.45
*15Tyson PredinchukRW20213+22000.150.10
 14Shane McColganC10033-818000.301.80
 6Shaun MacPhersonD29033-124000.100.83
*39Colton VelosoRW6011-20000.170.00
 30Corbin Boes (total) click to view the entire list for Corbin BoesG5101102000.020.04
*38Reed MorisonC2000+20000.000.00
*5Zach PatersonD3000-10000.000.00
*31Adin HillG400000000.000.00
*43Skyler McKenzieC500000000.000.00
*29Justin GreerD6000+12000.000.33
Not active on this team33Jarrod SchamerhornG1000000000.000.00
Not active on this team41Steven AlldridgeLW24000-454000.002.25
 1Brendan BurkeG4800004000.000.08
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

September 04 / 2014

 
Seattle
3:00 PDT
Spokane
 
 
 
Kootenay
7:05 PDT
Tri-City
 
 
 

September 05 / 2014

 
Seattle
11:00 PDT
Everett
 
 
 
Portland
3:00 PDT
Kootenay
 
 
 
Regina
7:30 CDT
Brandon
 
 
 
Calgary
7:00 MDT
Lethbridge
 
 
 
Saskatoon
7:00 MDT
Prince Albert
 
 
 
Moose Jaw
7:00 MDT
Swift Current
 
 
 
Edmonton
7:00 PDT
Prince George
 
 
 
Red Deer
7:05 PDT
Tri-City
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

2014 MasterCard Memorial Cup

Fan Poll

Which WHL player selected in the 1st round of the 2014 NHL Draft will most likely play in the NHL next season?