NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 12Landon WelykholowaC5347+64001.400.80
*9Pavel KarnaukhovC6426+66001.001.00
 21Terrell DraudeC5246+34101.200.80
*14Jordy StallardC6156+60001.000.00
 10Chase LangRW2325+24112.502.00
*18Layne BensmillerRW5235+32001.000.40
 29Radel FazleevLW314506001.672.00
 27Ben ThomasD2134+30102.000.00
*23Taylor SanheimLW3213+413001.004.33
*8Jake BeanD5213+52000.600.40
 6Colby HarmsworthD3123+87001.002.33
 26Connor RankinLW3123+22011.000.67
*7Marshall DonaldD5033+28000.601.60
 25Greg ChaseC2202+14201.002.00
 15Mike WintherC3202+10100.670.00
*5Loch MorrisonD6112+26000.331.00
*24Carsen TwarynskiLW6112+30000.330.00
 32Travis SanheimD2022-16001.003.00
 28Elliott PetersonLW3022-24000.671.33
 22Linden PennerRW5101-16000.201.20
 3Kenton HelgesenLW101100001.000.00
*17Dawson MartinLW2011-20000.500.00
*11Beck MalenstynC4011-20000.250.00
 16Cal BabychRW501100000.200.00
*33Kyle DumbaG100000000.000.00
 8Clint FilbrandtD1000-10000.000.00
 17Pavel PadakinRW100000000.000.00
 19Adam TambelliniC100002000.002.00
 33Brandon KeglerG200000000.000.00
 31Mack ShieldsG200000000.000.00
 2Kirk JohnsonD300002000.000.67
*1Evan JohnsonG400000000.000.00
 4Micheal ZippD500006000.001.20
* indicates Rookie